Registration Registration for media LogIn
Speakers
Session participants
Zaid ABDULAGATOV
Илёс Абдуллаев
Andrey ADRIANOV
Vice-President of the Russian Academy of Sciences (RAS), RAS Academician
Halit Aitov
Павел Акимов
Mehdi Akouchekian
Consul General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Astrakhan
Anastasia ALEKSEEVA
Head of the Press office of Astrakhan City Municipal Duma
Nadzhafinezhad ALI
Amir Soltan oglu ALIEV
Ekaterina ARKHIPOVA
Халлымырат Атаев
Maria AFONINA
Berik AKHMETOV
President of the Association of state universities and research centers of the Caspian Countries, Rector of the Caspian University of Technology and Engineering named after Sh. Yessenov
Denis ASHIROV
Director of the Department of State Youth Policy and Educational Activities of the Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation
Igor Babushkin
Governor of Astrakhan region
Евгений Бабушкин
Ludmila BAEVA
Elena BAZHAN
Nikolay Bazhitov
Head of the All-Russian Forum Directorate, Director of the Youth Institute
Гульжан Байкенова
Sergei Bastrykin
Vice-Rector for Financial and Economic Affairs, Associate Professor of ASTU, finalist of the competition "Leaders of Russia"
Anna Bakhareva
Head of the Department of Aquaculture and Fisheries, Astrakhan State Technical University
Olga Bashkina
Rector of Astrakhan State University, Ministry of Health of Russia
Александр Белов
Galina BELOLIPSKAYA
Head of ASU Department of Theory & History of Journalism
Ahmed BIARSLANOV
Deputy Director for Academic Affairs of Dagestan Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences (DFRC RAS)
Альбина Бикбулатова
Мустафа Билалов
Andrey BLINOV
Deputy Director General of the Russian National Fund
Ольга Бойправ
Alexey Borovkov
Vice-Rector for Digital Transformation at Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (SPbPU)
Marina Borovskaya
Chair of the Council of Rectors of Higher Education Institutions in Southern Russia, President of Southern Federal University
Alexandra Vaza
Head of the Department of Administrative Support and Competence Development of ANO "Russia — the land of Opportunities"
Aleksandr VAINO
Head of the Center for Youth Initiatives of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives
Arushan Vartumyan
Deputy Director for Research and Innovation at the Institute of Service, Tourism and Design (branch), NCFU in Pyatigorsk
Лидия Васильева
Aleksandr Vedekhin
Deputy Director of the Department of State Youth Policy and Educational Activities of the RF Ministry of Science and Higher Education
Валерий Винокуров
Ilya Vojvodina
Deputy Director for Scientific and Technical Creativity "Regional School Technopark"
Anna Volkova
Leading specialist of the Department of Administrative Support and Competence Development of ANO "Russia — the land of opportunities"
Дурдымурат Гадамов
Мансур Гаджиев
Бахрам Азизолла Ганджи
Guich Garaev
Consul of Turkmenistan in the Russian Federation in Astrakhan
Гичибег Гасанов
Airat Gibatdinov
Senator of the Russian Federation, member of the Federation Council Committee on Science, Education and Culture, representative from the executive authority of the Ulyanovsk region
Инесса Горина
Elena GRIN
Member of the Law Bloggers Union of the O.E. Kutafin Moscow State Law University
Николай Гришин
Peter GUZHVIN
Deputy Administrator of the Southern Interregional Coordinating Council of the Party
Dmitry Guzhelya
Director of the Department of Evaluation and Methodology of the ANO "Russia – the Land of Opportunities"
Vladimir GURBA
Deputy Plenipotentiary Representative of the President of the Russian Federation in the Southern Federal District
Aigul Gusmanova
Vice President for Research and Development of the Sh. Yesenov Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering
Санжар Давлетов
Gulmarzhan Demesinova
Senior researcher Atyrau branch of LLP "Scientific and Production Center of fisheries"
Мерген Джеваков
Svetlana DIKHTYAR
Advisor to the President of the World Association of Alumni of Higher Education Institutions, Director of the autonomous non-profit organization Development of Hospitality and Tourism in the Modern World
Andrey DOBRYNIN
Director of the Center for Geospatial Economic Analysis of the Faculty of Economics of Lomonosov Moscow State University, the member of Expert Council of Afanasy Nikitin
Irina DONNIK
Vice-President of the Russian Academy of Sciences (RAS), RAS Academician
Maxim Dreval
General Director of the Russian Society "Knowledge"
Elena Druzhinina
Deputy Minister of Science and Higher Education of Russia
Махтымкули Дуриков
Андрей Дымов
Антон Емельянов
Александр Ершов
Сергей Есин
Larisa EFREMOVA
Vice Rector for International Affairs of the Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Александр Жилкин
Марина Зайцева
Eduard Zakharyash
Rear Admiral, retired
Dmitry ZEMTSOV
Vice-Rector of the National Research University Higher School of Economics
Татьяна Золина
Dmitry Ivanov
Deputy Director of the Department of State Youth Policy and Educational Activities
Сергей Иванов
Natalia IVANOVA
CEO of IPR MEDIA Group
Olga Ivanchuk
Head of Media and Information Technology Department, Astrakhan State University at the Ministry of Health of Russia
Виталий Ильичев
Ерболат Кадимов
Zhenis Kalibekov
Director of the Regional Scientific Center for Sociological Research of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Alla Kalinina
Rector of Volgograd State University
Pavel KARABUSHCHENKO
Head of the Centre for Strategic Studies of Eurasia at ASU
Ирина Карих
Олег Карпович
Sergey KATURIN
Chairman of the Board, President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
Людмила Киселева
Юлия Клоконос
Александр Клыканов
Олег Князев
Sergey KODUISHEV
Manager of the Department of Pension Fund of the Russian Federation in Astrakhan Region
Дарья Козырева
Yuri Kolesnikov
Head of the Department of Financial Law of the Faculty of Law of the Southern Federal University
Сергей Колесников
Sergey KOLYADA
Head of Communications of autonomous non-profit organization Russia- Land of Opportunities
Alexey Commissars
General Director of ANO "Russia – the land of opportunities"
Boris KOROBETS
Acting Rector of the Far Eastern Federal University
Anicet Gabriel Kochofa
High Commissioner of the Eurasian Economic Cooperation Organization for International Cooperation, Director General of the International Coordinating Council of Graduates of Educational Institutions, Deputy Chairman of the AIS Board of Trustees
Sergey KRZHANOVSKY
Vice President for Grants, Expertise and Tenders, Skolkovo Foundation, ASU trustee
Ирина Крутова
Екатерина Крюкова
Наталья Купчикова
Peter Kurenkov
Professor of the Department "Transport Business Management and Intelligent Systems" of the Russian University of Transport
Arthur Kuchaev
Chief Specialist of the Department of Administrative Support and Competence Development of ANO "Russia — the land of Opportunities"
Anna KUCHEROVA
Student of the faculty of Philology & Journalism, ASU
Михаил Кушаков
Andrey LAVROV
Senior Director of Communications at the Higher School of Economics
Marina Lazko
Head of the Department of Animal Science and Technology of processing of agricultural Products; Head of the Innovation and Technology Center of Agro-industrial Technologies and Nutrition of ASU
Александра Лисовая
Татьяна Лобанова
Андрей Лустенко
Александр Мажуга
Арсений Майоров
Konstantin Markelov
Rector of Astrakhan State University
Никита Марченков
Марина Махотаева
Динара Межитова
Денис Меркулов
Анна Меркулова
Асият Мисирова
Ольга Михеева
Дарья Мищенко
Мария Моисеенко
Махмуд Мохсени
Evgenia Murinets
Advisor to the Governor of Astrakhan region, Member of the Expert Council of the Ministry of Construction of Russia on the formation of a comfortable urban environment
Мерджен Мухаммедова
Elena MYAKOTNIKOVA
Public Advisor to the Head of the Federal Agency for Youth Affairs
Алексей Набутовский
Антон Назаров
Наиля Никитина
Anatoly Nikolaev
Rector of the North-Eastern Federal University
Яна Николаева
Viktor Nurtazin
Head of the Astrakhan Agency for Youth Affairs
Sergey Ovsyannikov
Director of the Astrakhan branch of Rostelecom PJSC
Nikita Pavlov
Head of the Center for Innovative Development of the Volga Railway
Павел Паутов
Ruslan Pashayev
Minister of Agriculture and Fishing Industry of the Astrakhan Region
Alexander Pashkov
blogger
Andrey Petraev
Director of the RANEPA Astrakhan branch
Юрий Пименов
Светлана Писарева
Таисья Погодаева
Александра Погожева
Николай Подорванюк
Дмитрий Поликанов
Evgenii Popov
Vice-Rector for Educational Work of Astrakhan State University, Ministry of Health Care of Russia
Valerii Pospelov
President of the Food Security Unit of the International Informatization Academy with the general consultative status to the United Nations Economic and Social Council
Нухкади Рабазанов
Ksenia Razuvaeva
Head of the Federal Agency for Youth Affairs
Маргарита Репнина
Anna Romanova
Director of the Institute for Research on the Problems of Southern Russia and the Caspian Sea Region, Astrakhan State University
Anatoly Ruban
Director of the Institute of Marine Technology, Power Engineering & Transport, Astrakhan State Technical University
Maksim Rumyantsev
Rector of the Siberian Federal University
Алексей Рыбаков
Liudmila Savvina
Vice-Rector for Science, Astrakhan State Conservatory
Анастасия Садова
Marina Samotrueva
Vice-Rector for Research and Innovation, Astrakhan State University at the Ministry of Health of Russia
Albert Sarbalaev
Chair of the all-Russia social organization “Orphanage Leavers’ Community “Children of the Whole Country”, member of the Community Council under the RF Investigative Committee
Alexander Saushin
Head of the Department of Astrakhan State University
Ольга Сафарьян
Владимир Сафонов
Yuri Svettsov
Deputy Head of the Astrakhan City Municipality
Виктория Севка
Anton SERIKOV
Deputy Director-General of the autonomous non-profit organization Russia – Land of Opportunities
Evgenii Szhenov
Academic Director of the expert and analytical centre “Scientific & Educational Policy”
Вера Скоробогатова
Ольга Скрипник
Aleksandr Soloviev
representative of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives of Astrakhan region
Galina Stefanova
Professor-Consultant of the Department of Theoretical Physics and Methods of Teaching Physics at ASU
Юлия Сторожева
Ruslan Sultanov
Deputy Head of the Technical Policy Service of the Volga Railway
Евгений Сутковой
Юрий Сушинов
Владимир Табак
Мортеза Таваколи
Павел Тамков
Evgeniy Terentyev
Director of the Institute of Education of the National Research University "Higher School of Economics"
Екатерина Терехова
Elena Timofeeva
Dean of the Historical Faculty of Astrakhan State University
Alexey Titov
Vice-Rector for Digitalization, Innovation and Priority Projects, Astrakhan State University
Нина Торопицына
Анатолий Трахимович
Oleg Tumarov
Deputy of the Duma of the Astrakhan region
Egor Ugarov
Head of the Youth Affairs Agency of Astrakhan Region
Tauboldy Umbetbayev
Consul of Turkmenistan in the Russian Federation in Astrakhan
Борис Усик
Rafik Usmanov
Director of the Department of Eurasia and Orient of Astrakhan State University
Ангелина Фадина
Наджафи Фарид
Виктор Федоров
Alizadeh Sabet Hamid Reza
Director of the Ecology Department
Доктор Мехди Хедайети
Юлия Хиль
Елена Хлыщёва
Яна Хлюстова
Сергей Черкасов
Anton Chernitsky
Senior Researcher of the Sector of Diseases of Bovine Reproductive Organs of the Experimental Therapy Department of the All-Russian Research Veterinary Institute of Pathology, Pharmacology and Therapy
Elena Chertova
President of “Astrakhan Rybkhoz” Association
Дарья Чесалова
Vladimir Chetii
President of the World Association of Graduates
Исса Шаабо
Natalya Shabunina
Deputy Chairman of the Management Board of Bank Vozrozhdenie
Магомед Шайхгасанов
Gulzada Shakulikova
Chair of the Executive Board – Rector of the Atyrau Oil and Gas University named after S.Utebayev
Marina Shapovalova
Vice-Rector for Postgraduate Education, Astrakhan State Medical University, Ministry of Health of Russia
Sergey Shatunov
Deputy Director of the RANEPA Center for Public Relations
Павел Шевцов
Евгения Шмидт
Алексей Шутов
Evgeniy Erman
Head of the business direction of Mobile Services LLC, finalist of Leaders of Russia
Рахман Эседуллаев
Olesya Yakubova
Associate Professor
Равиль Янборисов
Елена Ярославская